Telangana DSC district wise vacancies 2015

Telangana DSC notification 2015 was ready to release. Candidates who were in doubt about vacancies can tsdsc 2015 district wise vacancies. This telangana tert district wise vacancies list 2015 will b very helpful for the candidates before applying for the Telangana DSC notification 2015. Candidates need to check below for telangana state DSC district vacancy list 2015.

TSDSC 2015

Candidates of telangana are waiting for the telangana tet cum trt notification 2015 as the other state Andhra Pradesh DSC 2014 has been released. After the bifurcation of state and education system the candidates were so happy that there will have some high number of vacant teacher positions in the state. There are about 24,816 teacher vacancies in telangana now but the government were not moving forward to recruit these vacancies. Based on the news the state government were going to release this telangana DSC recruitment 2015 in the month of march only for 12,306 vacancies. This will be a bad news for the candidates who are waiting for the official notification. The government are going to adjust the total 24,816 vacancies to around 12,306. The official news regarding this Telangana dsc notification 2015 will be known after the declaration of official notification. Candidates have to wait until this.

Telangana tert district wise vacancies list 2015

We have given tstet 2015 vacancies list for the 12,306. We made this tg dsc vacancies district wise 2015 based on the information from the reliable sources. This telangana dsc district wise vacancies 2015 was now available in our website. Candidates who are interested in this can check tsdsc 2015 district wise vacancies and check vacancies count in their district. By knowing these telangana tert district wise vacancies list 2015 candidates will have some basic idea for the post they want to apply for. So we have given these telangana state dsc district vacancy list 2015 for the candidates who are waiting for these telangana tet cum trt notification 2015. An important note is that these tstet 2015 vacancies list may change at the time of notification. We will update these telangana dsc district wise vacancies 2015 immediately after the change. For more information regarding ts dsc we suggest every candidate to stay in touch with our website.

tsdsc 2015 district wise vacancies

DistrictSALP/PETSGTTOTAL
Mahabubnagar275951,1851,555
Ranga Reddy125117757999
Hyderabad11315553681
Medak931459221,160
Nizamabad104981,1421,344
Adilabad178411,1031,322
Karimnagar3222058821,409
Warangal24687633966
Khammam447768971,420
Nalgonda165901,1951,450
Total2,0689699,26912,306

Telangana DSC mahabubnagar vacancies

TSDSC raanga reddy district vacancies

TGDSC Hyderabad district vacancies

Telangana DSC Medak district vacancies

TS DSC nizamabad vacancies

TG DSC adilabad district vacancies

Telangana TERT karimnagar district vacancies

Telangana TET cum TRT Warangal district vacancies

Telanagana TET Khammam district vacancies

TSTET Nalgonda district vacancies

Latest Engineering Jobs 2015-2016

Latest Railway jobs 2015-2016

Latest Govt jobs in INDIA 2015-2016

Latest Public Service Commission Jobs

UPSC Exams 2015-2016 year Calendar

Upcoming SSC jobs 2015-16 Exams Calendar